?

Log in

Financial Domination by Bree.... [entries|friends|calendar]
Bratty Bree

[ website | My Pictures. ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

New Journal FAGS! [18 Dec 2026|12:00am]
::APPLICATION::
Name-
Age-
Location-
Yahoo Screen Name-
Phone Number-
Work Number-
Email Address-
Monthly Income-
Occupation-
Relationship Status-
Have you ever been owned before?-
List your fetish/BDSM interests-
Do you have any limits? What are they?-
How much will you tribute and how often?-
Do you have a web cam or digi cam?-

What position(s) are you interested in:
UNDERLINE OR BOLD WHICH ONES APPLY.

*General purpose Slave
*Financial Slave
*Shopping Boy
*Entertainment Slave
*Service Slave
*Humiliation slut
*Cuckold Amusement
*Public amusement
*web cam/digi cam amusement
*Other
Describe what you mean:

::WAYS TO TRIBUTE::
*Amazon giftcard (online)
*Victoria Secret giftcard (online)
*Macy's giftcard (online)
*Abercrombie & Fitch giftcard (online)
*Cash (p.o box or western union)
*Paypal (trusted slaves only)

No tribute, No chat!

MY EMAIL: GODDESSBREEANA@YAHOO.COM
post comment

FAQ [19 Nov 2011|06:53pm]
Why don't you ever post on Livejournal? Did you quit "the scene"?
I didn't quit. I simply don't feel like it. If you developed a relationship with Me in the past, you already know My contact information. I don't need a free public blog to be "an active member of the D/s community". There is life outside of the internet, you know?

Do you have a website, C4S, or Niteflirt?
Not at the moment. We'll see.

Do you have R/T slaves?
Yes. Currently, I have four. All of been serving me for 1-5 years.

Do you have a boyfriend?
Yes, and I don't really involve him often.

What happened to Kayla?
She is still a Domme, as well as a married woman! She quit LJ years ago due to the same reason many Domme's have.

Why can't we talk for free?
My time is valuable, and 90% of you males have a reputation of promising things and never following through, asking questions that soley pertain to your fantasies, and then flee after you came, etc etc etc etc. Basically using Me, and then going to the next Domme. I could go on forever. I don't like that whatsoever! Sending Me, your superior, a tribute of some sort to show you are serious in servitude, isn't too much to ask. (And no, sending a tribute doesn't automatically mean you'll come back, but at least I am left with something to "make up" for My time spent on you). Don't like it, talk to someone else.

Will you get naked, sell nudes, etc?
Fuck no.

Are you currently accepting applications?
Yes. Email them to Me. DO NOT send it via i/m. I'll ignore you.

I'm sure I'll add to this later.
1 comment|post comment

Find me [19 Nov 2011|03:43am]
on yahoo messenger. Goddessbreeana@yahoo.com
post comment

Whoa. [28 Oct 2009|01:06am]
Looking back at My old entries makes Me laugh a little bit. Wow.. A LOT has changed since then. Mostly within Myself - but whatever ;).

Some of you lucky dorks have been chatting with Me on Yahoo, but I have completely neglected this blog. Maybe I'll be back...who knows. I seem to forget about you all VERY easily.

Goodnight!
post comment

[29 Dec 2008|03:48pm]




Hey fuckheads! I've been way too busy to actually update here. If you want to keep up with ME, you have to add ME on Yahoo (GoddessBreeana).

For some fucking reason, My $80 cam STOPPED working. I've only had it for about 7 months?? WHAT THE FUCK! 2 nights ago I totally emptied every cent that was in MY Amazon account, so send giftcards for MY new webcam!!

Kaya and I (who remembers Kayla???) are going out to dinner at 5, gotta go get ready now.

Bye idiots.
1 comment|post comment

[03 Dec 2008|03:04pm]
Well hello losers!

It has been forever and a day since I've been around here!

Where the hell did all of these Domme's come from? hahah, crazy stuff.

Just letting all of you freaks know that Miss bitch Bree is back :)...
2 comments|post comment

[03 May 2008|04:19pm]
[ mood | angry ]

I hate stupid slaves.

If you can't see all of My entries its because you are NOT on My friends list. How many times do I have to explain this???? JESSSSUSSSS.

So My number 1 BITCH has earned a real time session with the one and only Goddess Breeana :). He lives about 8 hours away and is coming down to vist the 10th-11th. Hes staying at a shitty hotel and we're going to have 1 session in My home and 1 session at the mall. This lucky boy has been serving me for almost a year and has made Me very, very, very happy!

I woke up to ZERO amazon tributes :( WTF!

Im sick so the rest of My weekend is ruined. Bye retards

post comment

Public post.. [13 Apr 2008|07:35pm]
[ mood | happy ]

Wow..My LJ has been totally forgotten about. How many of you missed me?

I took a 3 week break from the Domme scene to relax and straighten up My life a little bit! But now Im back and LOOKING FOR A FEW MORE PIGS!

Email Me an application (found on my journal) and DONT FORGET A TRIBUTE!

Next post will be FRIENDS ONLY!



3 comments|post comment

[16 Mar 2008|02:43pm]
Fatty has been dismissed. Gave you 2 chances pig.. now youre GONE!

:)
post comment

[31 Jan 2008|05:41pm]


THIS JOURNAL IS NOW FRIENDS ONLY! IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO BE ADDED YOU MUST COMMENT HERE, BITCHES. IF YOU'RE ONE OF MY ANONYMOUS ADMIRERS, YOU MUST MAKE A LIVEJOURNAL IN ORDER TO SEE MY ENTRIES. I'M SICK OF RANDOM LURKERS SO I HAVE WENT BACK AND CHANGED EVERY ENTRY TO FRIENDS ONLY :). HAHAHAH, SUCKS FOR YOU! LEAVE A COMMENT AND IF YOU'RE LUCKY ENOUGH I'LL ADD YOU BACK!
-GODDESS BREEANA
16 comments|post comment

[28 Jan 2008|10:24pm]
SPOILINGS!


go gators!






abercrombie.


hello kitty.


bath & body works.

I'm still in a pissed off mood. Ive been in pain all day :(

Make ME feel better!!
post comment

[26 Jan 2008|05:15pm]
God, I am in such a PISSED OFF MOOD&*t#&~!!!!!!!! Everyone and their mother is pissing Me off today. And to make shit worse, My credit card company is fucking Me. I made a $800 payment the other day (Thats My limit) and now it says I have NO AVAILABLE money and I owe them $100! WHAT THE FUCK? Suck it, bitch.

You know how to make Goddess feel better. Send ecerts to Goddessbreeana@yahoo.com! If you don't, well then fuck you.

I got My new webcam yesterday! But hell to the fuck NO will I be on tonight. This week I'm pretty busy as well, so next weekend. Mark your empty calenders! ahahahhahaah :)

Here's a little treat...Even though you assholes dont deserve it! I'm just too fucking sexy..




haha. yes, this is My fridge



Worship ME, bitches.

I want to go online shopping ASAP! Send what I deserve or I'll just ignore all of your asses.

ps: matthew, you pathetic wanker, give Me what I deserve. stop being such a little loser boy! hahahahah!!!
5 comments|post comment

[23 Jan 2008|06:52pm]
I had a loser come over and clean My ENTIRE house today. He got here around 11 and left at 4! Hahaha, there was a short worship session and then he left. Hahahah, fucker actually did a good job.

I've been going to the gym every single day for two weeks straight. I'm (well.. YOU!!) saving up money to buy My own eliptical machine or tredmill, so start helping! And I didn't get any e-certs today. BOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!

Cute beach pictures from day ago..Too busy to post em!


haha. fuck you bitchess. this was kaylaownsyou's idea!





I have some spoiling pictures to post, I will get to it later.
2 comments|post comment

[12 Jan 2008|12:29pm]
I'm still a little pissed off.. so only some spoiling pictures today!


Workout gear


Random shirts


More dressy shirts. The green one is all wrinkled!


Stock picture of the green shirt. CUTE :)


I love cheeeeese.

There were a few more pictures but I guess they didn't load to My photobucket and i'm too lazy to go look. It was just a few dvd's and cd's I think.

And here's a little reminder of how much sexier I am than you :)

3 comments|post comment

[11 Jan 2008|10:51am]
I'm starting to get sick of doing online domination. Way too many liars, fakes, etc. It's SO FUCKING ANNOYING! I'm not going to get on cam and let you jerk your tiny dick to My face or My feet. ESPECIALLY for free! ahahahahah :)

I like My real time slaves so much better. I have 2 of them and they are perfect for Me. They are loyal, trust worthy, obedient, and LOVE to spoil Me. They cook, clean, do laundry, give Me massages and then take Me shopping after. They are completely and utterly in love with Me and I treat them like My pets. I'm very protective over them and they like that special attention from ME. But these online/phone douche bags.. YOU GUYS SUCK! How fucking dare you waste My time? Go fucking jump off a building, then I'll give you some free attention. I just find it SOOO disrespectful how you promise things to Me (and other Dommes), and don't follow through. There are also faggy losers who make tons of s/n's and rip Domme's off constantly. ARE YOU FUCKING RETARDED? Get a life!!!

Another thing is all the "Dommes' on here who beg for money. Seriously, if you are doing this strictly for they money, you will not succeed. You must know and understand the fetishes and have some personal enjoyment while doing this. If you're here because you NEED money, I find that pretty sad. I have My own money and I sure as hell don't NEED money from losers, but I enjoy getting it. I'm just a GREEDY little brat! :)

Ok... so on a happier note...today is going to be a good day. I'm going out to lunch with Sal, Kayla & Mike. After that we're going to hit up the gym. Tonight we're all going to see a movie and then probably have more people over at My place!

I will update for you retards later.

PS: MATTHEW - I AM DISAPPOINTED AND PISSED OFF!!
3 comments|post comment

[08 Jan 2008|04:07pm]
The weather here has been amazing. Not too hot, not too cold, sunny yet windy. Why can't it be like this all the time???

I had the girls over My house for a pool/drink/relax day. We took some cute ass pictures that I will be posting on here. Aren't you guys soooo fucking LUCKY??

I have only recieved 2 giftcards today, assholes! It's still early, plus I got a bunch of stuff yesterday, so Im going to let that slide.

A new piggy from the UK sent Me $250 via Western Union yesterday, then an hour later told Me 'this was not for him' and that he was 'sorry'. I pretty much told him to fuck off and then moved on. Well, I got just a bunch of messages from him begging Me to take him back. AHAHAHHAHAHA. I know you're reading this loser! You know what you have to do!


Fuck you! :)


Ready.. set..


GO!


I look innocent! hahahahahahahah, what a joke!


Look at this hot picture!!


In your dreams mother fuckers.

It was a fun day. We just got back from getting some food which was yummy. It's almost 4:30 and I have many more things to do today. But first I need to shower and get ready.. which is like a 2 hour event :\

I want to shop! Send some more Amazon e-certs to GoddessBreeana@Yahoo.com
5 comments|post comment

[03 Jan 2008|12:51pm]
Few presents for GODDESS :


notepads & dvds!


marc jacobs 'daisy' perfume, MAC goodies & more!


coach planner & scarf!

It's about 1PM and I have a LONG day ahead of Me! I have to run tons of errands and it's so cold outside! I love it..I'm going to wear My beautiful D&G coat (Theres a picture of it at the bottom of My journal)! I am seriously obsessed with it :)


I'm so sexy



I was going to write a big entry today, but I don't have time for that right now. I will update more this week! I have so must shit to do, but I'll be home around 6 for all you idiots who have sessions planned with Me. Go worship My beautiful pictures, retards!

*piggy john - I EXPECT YOU TO BE ON YAHOO AT 7PM!!
*cocksucker billy - I EXPECT YOUR ASSIGNMENT TURNED IN BY 7PM!!
1 comment|post comment

[01 Jan 2008|10:50pm]
I love Victoria's Secret sales!!! Look at all of the cute shit I bought recently.






I also purchased some cute makeup, but I forgot to add the pictures on here. Thanks for your $$$ LOSERS!!! hahahaha :)

So, want to learn some bonus points? Adopt a bill for Goddess.

MONTHLY BILLS-
~RENT ($600)
~CELL PHONE ($60)
~MANI/PEDI ($100)
~BRAZILIAN WAX ($50)
~PET FOOD/SUPPLIES ($40)


Tomorrow is going to be a LONG day! I'll write more about that later but I want My day to start off good...so send amazon and vs e-certs to GoddessBreeana@Yahoo.com!
2 comments|post comment

[30 Dec 2007|03:14pm]
It's only 3PM and My day has been pretty eventful (Considering Princess likes to sleep in). Even though I got kinda drunk last night, I woke up at 8 and went jogging until 9:30. I showered, got ready and went to the mall. I returned a few Christmas gifts and bought 3 pairs of Steve Madden heels :). I then went to Subway to get free food from My friend, came back home and laid out at the pool with Jenny until about 45minutes ago. I love the sun!

I Am So Sexy:






I'm so fuckin tired! There is nothing fun to do tonight so I will be online for you losers who are desperate to talk to ME! I will probably do a few sessions - so contact Me while you can!! I'm going to smoke a blunt, watch a movie and pass out for a little. Scratch that, I have to fun some more errands. Fuuuuuuck, this sucks. Where's a bitch when you need one?

ps: who is princesslust? Why is she adding every single slave/sub on livejournal? I don't really like that. My boys would never leave Me and I'm not worried, but I find it pretty stupid on her part :\
1 comment|post comment

[26 Dec 2007|10:16am]
Good morning retards.

Last night I had a pretty cool dream. I had a dream that I had a live-in slave boy. He woke Me up with My favorite breakfast in bed and handed Me a card. In the card was $500 and a love letter. I patted him on the head and told him to leave Me alone. I ate, took a shower and called him back into My room. I told him to get on his knees and stick his tongue out. I stood over him and he ate Me out until I came. When I was done I smacked him in the face and started laughing. I got dressed, walked into My kitchen, and saw My slave boy doing the dishes. I told him I was pleased with him and I'm going to treat him to a day at the mall with Me and I would let him take Me out to lunch. We went to the mall and I did massive amounts of shopping. I let him pick out all of My shoes and he fucking loved it. We went out to eat at some place, and I told him to leave the waitress a $50 tip because I liked her :). The next thing I know we're back at My house and I was watching the movie "Clerks II" while he kissed My feet.

I've never had a dream like that before.

More PRESENTS!!


coat from gap, burberry set, avalanche fleece


bunch of things from abercrombie


more clothes :)


tons of random goodies

Your job - Send ME a Victoria Secret giftcard to GoddessBreeana@Yahoo.com RIGHT NOW!

I think i'm going to start putting My journal on private so only slaves can see...Sounds like a good idea to Me. Next post will not be public. My public entries will not contain pix or any shit like that. If you want to be added, you must either be My sub, be a domme (no empty journals!) or have had a session with Me before (with tribute).

Time to start My long day! :)
1 comment|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]